WHO WILL WIN Vijay Hazare Trophy [ Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir ]  Today VID Vs PB, BAR Vs RWY, HR Vs OR, DL Vs TN, HP Vs MH, KL Vs TR, MUM Vs GJ, RJ Vs MP, AP Vs WB, KA Vs JH, SER Vs SAU, HYD Vs J&K Vijay Hazare Trophy Cricket Match Prediction

Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Cricket Match Prediction

Who Will Win Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir 25th Feb Vijay Hazare Trophy Match Prediction, Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir 25th Prediction, Todays Match Prediction Vijay Hazare Trophy Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir , Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Full Match Prediction, Today Vijay Hazare Trophy Predition Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir, Predition Today Vijay Hazare Trophy Cricket , Vijay Hazare Trophy Match Cricket Prediction, Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Prediction, 25th Feb Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Vijay Hazare Trophy Match Prediction, Horoscope For Today Vijay Hazare Trophy match Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir, Check Match Details For Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Today Match, VID Vs PUN, BRO Vs RAIL, HRY Vs ODI, DEL Vs Tamil, HIM Vs MAR, KRL Vs TRI, MUM Vs GUJ, RAJ Vs MP, AND Vs BEN, KAR Vs JHK, SER VCs SAU, HYD Vs J&K Match Prediction, Full Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Score Match Details For today Vijay Hazare Trophy Match


Today’s Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 Prediction

Get Vijay Hazare Trophy Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Prediction. 25th February 2017 at India. Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 VID Vs PUN, BRO Vs RAIL, HRY Vs ODI, DEL Vs Tamil, HIM Vs MAR, KRL Vs TRI, MUM Vs GUJ, RAJ Vs MP, AND Vs BEN, KAR Vs JHK, SER VCs SAU, HYD Vs J&K Match Prediction is provided here. All Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 Cricket matches prediction is available here. As per the Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Players Strategy & Points, we have provided  Match Prediction here. 100% accurate prediction for Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Match is provided here. So check who will win this Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 Match between VID Vs PB, BAR Vs RWY, HR Vs OR, DL Vs TN, HP Vs MH, KL Vs TR, MUM Vs GJ, RJ Vs MP, AP Vs WB, KA Vs JH, SER Vs SAU, HYD Vs J&K. We also provide all details regarding the match !!! Check below

Vijay Hazare Trophy Today’s Match Prediction Feb 25th is provided here. Who Will Win today VID Vs PUN, BRO Vs RAIL, HRY Vs ODI, DEL Vs Tamil, HIM Vs MAR, KRL Vs TRI, MUM Vs GUJ, RAJ Vs MP, AND Vs BEN, KAR Vs JHK, SER VCs SAU, HYD Vs J&K Vijay Hazare Trophy match? VID Vs PB, BAR Vs RWY, HR Vs OR, DL Vs TN, HP Vs MH, KL Vs TR, MUM Vs GJ, RJ Vs MP, AP Vs WB, KA Vs JH, SER Vs SAU, HYD Vs J&K Match Timing, VID Vs PB, BAR Vs RWY, HR Vs OR, DL Vs TN, HP Vs MH, KL Vs TR, MUM Vs GJ, RJ Vs MP, AP Vs WB, KA Vs JH, SER Vs SAU, HYD Vs J&K Players Squad List is provided below. Check all Vijay Hazare Trophy Prediction. We provide all cricket prediction’s here.So, Who Will Win Vijay Hazare Trophy Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra, Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir Match ?

WHO WILL WIN Vidarbha vs Punjab, Baroda vs Railways, Haryana vs Odisha, Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Kerala vs Tripura, Mumbai vs Gujarat, Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Andhra vs Bengal, Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Services vs Saurashtra

Schedule of Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017

Tamil Nadu vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B

DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

Tamil Nadu won by 7 wkts

8:45 AM

03:15 AM GMT / 08:45 AM LOCAL

Himachal Pradesh vs Delhi, Group B

KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Himachal Pradesh won by 185 runs

8:45 AM

03:15 AM GMT / 08:45 AM LOCAL

Kerala vs Maharashtra, Group B

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

Maharashtra won by 122 runs

8:45 AM

03:15 AM GMT / 08:45 AM LOCAL

Punjab vs Assam, Group A

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Assam won by 3 wkts

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Baroda vs Vidarbha, Group A

Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

Vidarbha won by 22 runs

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Haryana vs Railways, Group A

Palam A Stadium, Delhi

Railways won by 71 runs

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Gujarat vs Goa, Group C

Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai

Gujarat won by 78 runs

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Rajasthan vs Mumbai, Group C

Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

Mumbai won by 5 wkts

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Jharkhand vs Chhattisgarh, Group D

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Jharkhand won by 78 runs

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Services vs Karnataka, Group D

Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

Karnataka won by 4 wkts

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Group D

Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal

Hyderabad won by 113 runs

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Andhra vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

Andhra won by 2 wkts

9:30 AM

04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Feb 28, Tue

Uttar Pradesh vs Tripura, Group B

KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

8:45 AM

03:15 AM GMT / 08:45 AM LOCAL

Himachal Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Group B

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

8:45 AM

03:15 AM GMT / 08:45 AM LOCAL

Maharashtra vs Delhi, Group B

DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

8:45 AM

03:15 AM GMT / 08:45 AM LOCAL

Assam vs Odisha, Group A

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Baroda vs Punjab, Group A

Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Railways vs Vidarbha, Group A

Palam A Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Goa vs Bengal, Group C

TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Rajasthan vs Gujarat, Group C

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Madhya Pradesh vs Mumbai, Group C

MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Chhattisgarh vs Jammu and Kashmir, Group D

Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Services vs Jharkhand, Group D

Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Saurashtra vs Karnataka, Group D

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 01, Wed

Odisha vs Baroda, Group A

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Railways vs Punjab, Group A

Palam A Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Haryana vs Assam, Group A

Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Tripura vs Himachal Pradesh, Group B

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Maharashtra vs Tamil Nadu, Group B

DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Kerala vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B

KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Bengal vs Rajasthan, Group C

MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Madhya Pradesh vs Gujarat, Group C

TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Andhra vs Goa, Group C

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Jammu and Kashmir vs Services, Group D

Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Saurashtra vs Jharkhand, Group D

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Hyderabad vs Chhattisgarh, Group D

Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 03, Fri

Assam vs Railways, Group A

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Punjab vs Haryana, Group A

Palam A Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Odisha vs Vidarbha, Group A

Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Uttar Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Group B

DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Tamil Nadu vs Kerala, Group B

KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Tripura vs Delhi, Group B

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Goa vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C

India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Gujarat vs Andhra, Group C

Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Bengal vs Mumbai, Group C

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Chhattisgarh vs Saurashtra, Group D

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Jharkhand vs Hyderabad, Group D

Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Jammu and Kashmir vs Karnataka, Group D

Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 04, Sat

Assam vs Baroda, Group A

Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Odisha vs Railways, Group A

Palam A Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Vidarbha vs Haryana, Group A

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Uttar Pradesh vs Himachal Pradesh, Group B

KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Tripura vs Maharashtra, Group B

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Delhi vs Kerala, Group B

DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Goa vs Rajasthan, Group C

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C

India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Mumbai vs Andhra, Group C

Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Chhattisgarh vs Services, Group D

Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Jammu and Kashmir vs Saurashtra, Group D

Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Karnataka vs Hyderabad, Group D

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 06, Mon

Punjab vs Odisha, Group A

Palam A Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Vidarbha vs Assam, Group A

Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Baroda vs Haryana, Group A

Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Tamil Nadu vs Tripura, Group B

DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B

KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Himachal Pradesh vs Kerala, Group B

Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Gujarat vs Bengal, Group C

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Mumbai vs Goa, Group C

MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Rajasthan vs Andhra, Group C

Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Jharkhand vs Jammu and Kashmir, Group D

Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Karnataka vs Chhattisgarh, Group D

Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Services vs Hyderabad, Group D

Eden Gardens, Kolkata

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 13, Mon

TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 14, Tue

TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 16, Thu

TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL
Mar 18, Sat

TBC vs TBC, Final

TBC, TBC

9:00 AM

03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *